Print Friendly and PDF

U.S. Senate
U.S. Sen. Gary Peters (D-MI)
U.S. Sen. Debbie Stabenow
(D-MI)

U.S. House of Representatives
U.S. Rep. Jack Bergman (R–Watersmeet)
U.S. Rep. Mike Bishop (R-Rochester)
U.S. Rep. Debbie Dingell (D-Dearborn)
U.S. Rep. Daniel Kildee (D-Flint Twp.)
U.S. Rep. Brenda Lawrence (D-Southfield)
U.S. Rep. David Trott (R-Birmingham)
U.S. Rep. Fred Upton (R-St. Joseph)
U.S. Rep. Tim Walberg (R-Tipton)

Michigan Senate
State Sen. Jim Ananich (D–Flint)
State Sen. Steve Bieda (D-Warren)
State Sen. Tom Casperson (R-Escanaba)
State Sen. Ian Conyers (D-Detroit)
State Sen. Goeff Hansen (R-Hart)
State Sen. Curtis Hertel, Jr. (D-East Lansing)
State Sen. Dave Hildenbrand (R-Lowell)
State Sen. Hoon-Yung Hopgood (D-Taylor)
State Sen. Joe Hune (R-Hamburg)
State Sen. Bert Johnson (D-Highland Park)
State Sen. Rick Jones (R-Grand Ledge)
State Sen. David Knezek (D-Dearborn Heights)
State Sen. Mike Kowall (R-White Lake)
State Sen. Peter MacGregor (R-Rockford)
State Sen. Arlan Meekhof (R-West Olive)
State Sen. Phil Pavlov (R-St. Clair Twp.)
State Sen. John Proos (R-St. Joseph)
State Sen. David Robertson (R-Grand Blanc)
State Sen. Tory Rocca (R-Sterling Heights)
State Sen. Wayne Schmidt (R-Traverse City)
State Sen. Tonya Schuitmaker (R-Lawton)
State Sen. Mike Shirkey (R-Clarklake)
State Sen. Jim Stamas (R-Midland)
State Sen. Rebekah Warren (D-Ann Arbor)
State Sen. Coleman Young II (D-Detroit)
State Sen. Dale Zorn (R-Ida)

Michigan House of Representatives
State Rep. Chris Afendoulis (R-Grand Rapids Twp.)
State Rep. Julie Alexander (R-Hanover)
State Rep. Winnie Brinks (D-Grand Rapids)
State Rep. Darrin Camilleri (D-Brownstown Twp.)
State Rep. Julie Calley (R-Portland)
State Rep. Edward Canfield (R-Sebewaing)
State Rep. Lee Chatfield (R-Levering)
State Rep. John Chirkun (D-Roseville)
State Rep. Cara Clemente (D-Lincoln Park)
State Rep. Tom Cochran (D-Mason)
State Rep. Kathy Crawford (R-Novi)
State Rep. Scott Dianda (D-Calumet)
State Rep. Brian Elder (D-Bay City)
State Rep. Jim Ellison (D-Royal Oak)
State Rep. Sherry Gay-Dagnogo (D-Detroit)
State Rep. Gary Glenn (R-Midland)
State Rep. Patrick Green (D-Warren)
State Rep. Christine Greig (D-Farmington Hills)
State Rep. Beth Griffin (R-Mattawan)
State Rep. Abdullah Hammoud (D-Dearborn)
State Rep. Roger Hauck (R-Mt. Pleasant)
State Rep. Shane Hernandez (R-Port Huron)
State Rep. Jon Hoadley (D-Kalamazoo)
State Rep. Brandt Iden (R-Oshtemo Twp.)
State Rep. Jewell Jones (D-Inkster)
State Rep. Tim Kelly (R-Saginaw Twp.)
State Rep. Bronna Kahle (R-Clinton)
State Rep. Klint Kesto (R-Commerce Twp.)
State Rep. Robert Kosowski (D-Westland)
State Rep. Beau LaFave (R-Iron Mountain)
State Rep. David LaGrand (D-Grand Rapids)
State Rep. Kim LaSata (R-Bainbridge Twp.)
State Rep. Donna Lasinski (D-Scio Twp.)
State Rep. Tom Leonard (R-DeWitt)
State Rep. Frank Liberati (D-Allen Park)
State Rep. Jim Lilly (R-Park Twp.)
State Rep. Leslie Love (D-Detroit)
State Rep. Peter Lucido (R-Shelby Twp.)
State Rep. Steve Marino (R-Harrison Twp.)
State Rep. David Maturen (R-Vicksburg)
State Rep. Mike McCready (R-Bloomfield)
State Rep. Jeremy Moss (D-Southfield)
State Rep. Sheldon Neeley (D-Flint)
State Rep. Ronnie Peterson (D-Ypsilanti)
State Rep. Daire Rendon (R-Lake City)
State Rep. Jim Runestad (R-White Lake)
State Rep. Sylvia Santana (D-Detroit)
State Rep. Andy Schor (D-Lansing)
State Rep. Jason Sheppard (R-Temperance)
State Rep. Sam Singh (D-East Lansing)
State Rep. William Sowerby (D-Clinton Twp.)
State Rep. Jim Tedder (R-Waterford)
State Rep. Henry Vaupel (R- Handy Twp.)
State Rep. Scott VinSingel (R-Grant)
State Rep. Michael Webber (R-Rochester)
State Rep. Jason Wentworth (R-Clare)
State Rep. Mary Whiteford (R- Casco Twp.)
State Rep. Robert Wittenberg (D-Oak Park)
State Rep. Henry Yanez (D-Sterling Heights)
State Rep. Jeffrey Yaroch (R-Richmond)
State Rep. Adam Zemke (D-Ann Arbor)

How Can We Help?
Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Subject

Your Message

Input the Letters
captcha

Twitter